Meetings

Region 1 (Tallahassee)

Date: Saturday, April 15th

Location: Seva Technologies

1618 Mahan Center Blvd. Suite 102, Tallahassee, FL

graham@dannyodonnell.net

Time: 2:00 PM

Region 2 (Gainesville)

Date: Saturday, April 15th

Location: Millhopper Library

3145 NW 43rd St, Gainesville, FL 32606

Time: 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Region 3 (Central Florida)

Date: Saturday, April 15th

Location: Lake Mary Library

Time: 1:30 PM to 4:00 PM

Region 4a (Tampa Bay)

Date: Saturday, April 15th

New Tampa Regional Library

10001 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647

Time: 10:00 AM to 1:00 PM

Region 4b (Southwest Florida)

Date: Sunday, April 16th

Location: Town Center 3200 Village Walk Circle

Time: 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM

Region 5a (Broward)

Date: Saturday, April 15th

Location: West Regional Library

Time: 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM

Region 5b (Miami)

Date: Saturday, April 15th

Location: Pinecrest Library

5835 SW 111 St., Pinecrest, FL 33156

Time: 2:30 PM to 5:00 PM

Region 1 (Tallahassee)

Date: Saturday, December 17th

Location: Seva Technologies

1618 Mahan Center Blvd. Suite 102, Tallahassee, FL

graham@dannyodonnell.net

Time: 2 PM to 5 PM

Region 2 (Gainesville)

Date: Saturday, December 17th

Location: Tower Road Library

3020 SW 75th St, Gainesville, FL 32608

Time: 2:30 PM to 4:45 PM

Region 3 (Central Florida)

Date: Saturday, December 17th

Location: Sanford Public Library

150 N Palmetto Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

Time: 9:30 AM to 12:00 PM

Region 4a (Tampa Bay)

Date: Saturday, December 17th

New Tampa Regional Library

10001 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647

Time: 2 PM to 5 PM

Region 4b (Southwest Florida)

Date: Saturday, December 10th

Location: Richard H. Rush Library

8099 College Parkway SW Ft. Myers, FL 33919

Time: 2 PM to 4:30 PM

Region 5a (Broward)

Date: Saturday, December 17th

Location: American Heritage (Plantation), Building 2

12200 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33325

Time: 2 PM to 4:30 PM

Region 5b (Miami)

Date: TBA

Location: Pinecrest Library

5835 SW 111 St., Pinecrest, FL 33156

Time: TBA

Region 1 (Tallahassee)

Date: Saturday, September 24rd

Location: Seva Technologies

1618 Mahan Center Blvd. Suite 102, Tallahassee, FL

graham@dannyodonnell.net

Time: 2 PM to 4 PM

Region 2 (Gainesville)

Date: Saturday, September 24th

Location: Tower Road Library

3020 SW 75th St, Gainesville, FL 32608

Time: 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM

Region 3 (Central Florida)

Date: TBA

Location: TBA

Time: TBA

Region 4a (Tampa Bay)

Date: Saturday, September 24th

New Tampa Regional Library

10001 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647

Time: 2 PM to 4 PM

Region 4b (Southwest Florida)

Date: TBA

Location: TBA

Time: TBA

Region 5a (Broward)

Date: Saturday, September 24th

Location: American Heritage (Plantation), Building 2

12200 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33325, Building 2

Time: 3:30 PM to 5:40 PM

Region 5b (Miami)

Date: TBA

Location: TBA

Time: TBA

Region 1 (Tallahassee)

Date: Saturday, September 3rd

Contact Graham O'Donnell for location

graham@dannyodonnel.net

Time: 2 PM to 4 PM

Region 2 (Gainesville)

Date: Saturday, September 3rd

Location: Millhopper Library

3145 NW 43rd St, Gainesville, FL 32606

Time: 2 PM to 4 PM

Region 3 (Central Florida)

Date: Saturday, September 3rd

Location: Lake Mary Library

580 Green Way Blvd, Lake Mary, Fl 32746

Time: 1 PM to 3 PM

Region 4a (Tampa Bay)

Date: Sunday, September 4th

New Tampa Regional Library

10001 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647

Time: 3 PM to 5 PM

Region 4b (Southwest Florida)

Date: Sunday, September 11th

Richard J Rush Library

8099 College Parkway SW, Ft. Myers, FL 33919

Time: 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Region 5a (Broward)

Date: Saturday, September 3rd

Location: American Heritage (Plantation), Building 2

12200 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33325, Building 2

Time: 3:30 PM to 5 PM

Region 5b (Miami)

Date: Saturday, September 3rd

Location: Pinecrest Community Library

5835 SW 111 St., Pinecrest, FL 33156

Time: 3 PM to 5 PM